aktualisiert am 29.10.2020

Do. 17.09.20 20:00 TTF Großniedesheim - SV Kirchheim 8 : 4  
Do. 17.09.20 20:00 TTF Großniedesheim III - TV Colgenstein-Heidesh. III 7 : 5  
                   
Di. 22.09.20 20:15 SV Kirchheimbolanden III - TTF Großniedesheim III 5 : 7  
Do. 24.09.20 20:00 TTF Großniedesheim II - TTV Bobenheim II 8 : 4  
Do. 24.09.20 20:00 TTF Großniedesheim IV - TTC Albisheim IV 5 : 7  
Fr.

25.09.20

20:00 VTV Mundenheim II - TTF Großniedesheim 6 : 6  
                   
Do. 01.10.20 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim IV - KSV Breunigweiler II 7 : 5  Heimrechttausch
Do. 01.10.20 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim III - TV GH Kleinkarlbach 2 : 10  
Fr.

02.10.20

20:00 SV Pfingstweide II - TTF Großniedesheim 4 : 8  
Fr. 02.10.20 20:15 TuS Bolanden - TTF Großniedesheim II 7 : 5  
                   
Do. 08.10.20 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim - TTV Bobenheim 6 : 6  
Do. 08.10.20 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim IV - ASV Hessheim II 10 : 2  
Mi. 07.10.20 20:00 FC Marnheim - TTF Großniedesheim III 8 : 4 NEU! zuvor 09.10.
                   
Do. 15.10.20 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim II - TTC Albisheim II 8 : 4  
Do. 15.10.20 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim IV - SV Südwest Ludwigshafen 1 : 5 KK-Pokal 1. Runde
                   
Di. 20.10.20 20:00 SG Unteres Eistal III - TTF Großniedesheim III 2 : 4 KK-Pokal 1. Runde
Di. 20.10.20 20:00 TuS Sausenheim II - TTF Großniedesheim IV 5 : 7  
Do. 22.10.20 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim III - TTV Bobenheim IV 11 : 1  
Fr. 23.10.20 20:00 SG Unteres Eistal - TTF Großniedesheim II 4 : 8  
Fr. 23.10.20 20:00 DJK SG Conc. Ludwigshafen - TTF Großniedesheim 7 : 5  
                   
Do. 29.10.20 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim II - TTV Bobenheim III   :    
Fr. 30.10.20 20:00 SG Unteres Eistal II - TTF Großniedesheim III   :    
                   
Do. 05.11.20 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim III - TSG Eisenberg II   :    
Fr. 06.11.20 20:00 SG Unteres Eistal III - TTF Großniedesheim IV   :    
Fr. 06.11.20 20:30 TTC Frankenthal II - TTF Großniedesheim II   :   neuer Beginn
Fr. 06.11.20 20:30 TTC Frankenthal - TTF Großniedesheim   :   neuer Beginn
                   
Mi. 11.11.20 20:15 VfR Hettenleidelheim II - TTF Großniedesheim III   :    
Do. 12.11.20 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim - TV Lambsheim II   :    
Do. 12.11.20 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim IV - TSG Eisenberg III   :    
                   
Do. 19.11.20 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim III - FC Marnheim II   :    
Fr. 20.11.20 20:00 TTV Bad Dürkheim - TTF Großniedesheim   :    
                   
Do. 26.11.20 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim - VfR Hettenleidelheim   :    
Do. 26.11.20 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim IV - TTC Dirmstein II   :    
                   
Di. 01.12.20 20:00 TTC Oppau III - TTF Großniedesheim   :    
Di. 01.12.20 20:00 TSG Zellertal III - TTF Großniedesheim IV   :    
                   
Do. 10.12.20 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim IV - TuS Ramsen III   :   NEU! zuvor 29.10.

Partner