aktualisiert am 13.10.2019

Do. 15.08.19 20:00 TTF Großniedesheim IV - TTF Großniedesheim III 0 : 8  
Sa. 17.08.19 15:00 TTV Edenkoben - TTF Großniedesheim
  :   Freundschaftsspiel
                   
Di. 20.08.19 20:00 TuS Sausenheim - TTF Großniedesheim III 3 : 8  
Do. 22.08.19 20:00 TTF Großniedesheim II - TTV Bobenheim II 7 : 9  
Do. 22.08.19 20:00 TTF Großniedesheim IV - FC Marnheim II 8 : 5  
Sa. 24.08.19 18:00 TTC Schiffersatdt - TTF Großniedesheim 9 : 0  
                   
Mi. 28.08.19 20:00 TTC Dirmstein II - TTF Großniedesheim IV
8 : 0  
Do. 29.08.19 20:00 TTF Großniedesheim - SV Kirchheim 8 : 8  
Do. 29.08.19 20:00 TTF Großniedesheim III
- TuS Ramsen III 8 : 1  
Fr. 30.08.19 20:15 ASV Hessheim - TTF Großniedesheim II
9 : 4  
                   
Mi. 04.09.19 20:15 TSG Grünstadt V - TTF Großniedesheim III
2 : 8  
Do. 05.09.19 20:00 TTF Großniedesheim II
- TuS Ramsen II 7 : 9  
Do. 05.09.19 20:00 TTF Großniedesheim IV
- SV Kirchheimbolanden IV 4 : 8  
Fr. 06.09.19 20:15 TSG Grünstadt - TTF Großniedesheim 9 : 2  
                   
Mi. 11.09.19 20:00 KSV Breunigweiler - TTF Großniedesheim II
9 : 2  
Do. 12.09.19 20:00 TTF Großniedesheim - TTF Dannstadt-Schauernheim 3 : 9  
Do. 12.09.19 20:00 TTF Großniedesheim III
- TTC Albsiheim IV 8 : 0  
Do. 12.09.19 20:15 TSG Grünstadt IV - TTF Großniedesheim IV
8 : 0  
                   
Fr. 20.09.19 20:00 TTC Altrip II - TTF Großniedesheim III 4 : 1 1. Runde KK-Pokal
                   
Do. 26.09.19 20:00 TTF Großniedesheim III
- SG Unteres Eistal III 8 : 4  
                   
Di. 08.10.19 20:00 TTC Schifferstadt V - TTF Großniedesheim IV 4 : 0 2. Runde KK-Pokal
Do. 10.10.19 20:30  TTF Großniedesheim - SV Pfingstweide II 4 : 2 2. Runde Bezirkspokal
                   
Do. 17.10.19 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim - SV Pfingstweide II   :    
Fr. 18.10.19 20:00 SG Unteres Eistal - TTF Großniedesheim II
  :    
Fr. 18.10.19 20:00 TTC Albsiheim IV - TTF Großniedesheim IV
  :    
                   
Mi. 23.10.19 20:00 FC Marnheim II - TTF Großniedesheim III
  :    
Do. 24.10.19 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim II
- SV Kirchheim II   :    
Do. 24.10.19 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim IV
- TSV Bockenheim IV   :    
Fr. 25.10.19 20:00 TTC Oggersheim II - TTF Großniedesheim   :    
                   
Di. 29.10.19 20:00 TuS Sausenheim II - TTF Großniedesheim IV
  :    
Do. 31.10.19 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim - DjK Palatia Limburgerhof II   :    
Do. 31.10.19 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim III
- TTC Dirmstein II   :    
                   
Fr. 08.11.19 20:15 TTC Frankenthal II - TTF Großniedesheim II
  :    
                   
Do. 14.11.19 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim IV
- TuS Ramsen III   :    
Fr. 15.11.19 20:30 TTF Frankenthal III - TTF Großniedesheim   :    
Fr. 15.11.19 20:15 SV Kirchheimbolanden IV - TTF Großniedesheim III
  :    
                   
Mi. 20.11.19 20:15 TSG Grünstadt V - TTF Großniedesheim IV
  :    
Do. 21.11.19 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim - DjK Palatia Limburgerhof   :    
Do. 21.11.19 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim III
- TSG Grünstadt IV   :    
                   
Fr. 29.11.19 20:00 TV Lambsheim - TTF Großniedesheim   :    
                   
Do. 05.12.19 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim - TTC Altrip   :    
Do. 05.12.19 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim III
- TSV Bockenheim II   :    
Fr. 06.12.19 20:00 SG Unteres Eistal III - TTF Großniedesheim IV
  :    

Partner