aktualisiert am 25.08.2019

Do. 15.08.19 20:00 TTF Großniedesheim IV - TTF Großniedesheim III 0 : 8  
Sa. 17.08.19 15:00 TTV Edenkoben - TTF Großniedesheim
  :   Freundschaftsspiel
                   
Di. 20.08.19 20:00 TuS Sausenheim - TTF Großniedesheim III 3 : 8  
Do. 22.08.19 20:00 TTF Großniedesheim II - TTV Bobenheim II 7 : 9  
Do. 22.08.19 20:00 TTF Großniedesheim IV - FC Marnheim II 8 : 5  
Sa. 24.08.19 18:00 TTC Schiffersatdt - TTF Großniedesheim 9 : 0  
                   
Mi. 28.08.19 20:00 TTC Dirmstein II - TTF Großniedesheim IV
  :    
Do. 29.08.19 20:00 TTF Großniedesheim - SV Kirchheim   :    
Do. 29.08.19 20:00 TTF Großniedesheim III
- TuS Ramsen III   :    
Fr. 30.08.19 20:15 ASV Hessheim - TTF Großniedesheim II
  :    
                   
Mi. 04.09.19 20:15 TSG Grünstadt V : TTF Großniedesheim III
  :    
Do. 05.09.19 20:00 TTF Großniedesheim II
: TuS Ramsen II   :    
Do. 05.09.19 20:00 TTF Großniedesheim IV
: SV Kirchheimbolanden IV   :    
Fr. 06.09.19 20:15 TSG Grünstadt : TTF Großniedesheim   :    
                   
Mi. 11.09.19 20:00 KSV Breunigweiler : TTF Großniedesheim II
  :    
Do. 12.09.19 20:00 TTF Großniedesheim : TTF Dannstadt-Schauernheim   :    
Do. 12.09.19 20:00 TTF Großniedesheim III
: TTC Albsiheim IV   :    
Do. 12.09.19 20:15 TSG Grünstadt IV : TTF Großniedesheim IV
  :    
                   
  ??.09.19   TTC Altrip II : TTF Großniedesheim III   :   1. Runde KK-Pokal
                   
Do. 26.09.19 20:00 TTF Großniedesheim III
: SG Unteres Eistal III   :    
                   
Do. 17.10.19 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim : SV Pfingstweide II   :    
Fr. 18.10.19 20:00 SG Unteres Eistal : TTF Großniedesheim II
  :    
Fr. 18.10.19 20:00 TTC Albsiheim IV : TTF Großniedesheim IV
  :    
                   
Mi. 23.10.19 20:00 FC Marnheim II : TTF Großniedesheim III
  :    
Do. 24.10.19 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim II
: SV Kirchheim II   :    
Do. 24.10.19 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim IV
: TSV Bockenheim IV   :    
Fr. 25.10.19 20:00 TTC Oggersheim II : TTF Großniedesheim   :    
                   
Di. 29.10.19 20:00 TuS Sausenheim II : TTF Großniedesheim IV
  :    
Do. 31.10.19 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim : DjK Palatia Limburgerhof II   :    
Do. 31.10.19 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim III
: TTC Dirmstein II   :    
                   
Fr. 08.11.19 20:15 TTC Frankenthal II : TTF Großniedesheim II
  :    
                   
Do. 14.11.19 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim IV
: TuS Ramsen III   :    
Fr. 15.11.19 20:30 TTF Frankenthal III : TTF Großniedesheim   :    
Fr. 15.11.19 20:15 SV Kirchheimbolanden IV : TTF Großniedesheim III
  :    
                   
Mi. 20.11.19 20:15 TSG Grünstadt V : TTF Großniedesheim IV
  :    
Do. 21.11.19 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim : DjK Palatia Limburgerhof   :    
Do. 21.11.19 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim III
: TSG Grünstadt IV   :    
                   
Fr. 29.11.19 20:00 TV Lambsheim : TTF Großniedesheim   :    
                   
Do. 05.12.19 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim : TTC Altrip   :    
Do. 05.12.19 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim III
: TSV Bockenheim II   :    
Fr. 06.12.19 20:00 SG Unteres Eistal III : TTF Großniedesheim IV
  :    

Partner