aktualisiert am 17.10.2020

Mo. 04.01.21 20:00 TV Colgenstein-Heidesh. III - TTF Großniedesheim III
  :    
Fr. 08.01.21 20:00 SV Kirchheim - TTF Großniedesheim   :    
                   
Di. 12.01.21 20:15 TTV Bobenheim II - TTF Großniedesheim II   :    
Do. 14.01.21 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim - VTV Mundenheim II   :    
Do. 14.01.21 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim III - SV Kirchheimbolanden III   :    
Fr. 15.01.21 20:00 TTV Albisheim IV - TTF Großniedesheim IV   :    
                   
Di. 19.01.21 20:15 KSV Breunigweiler II - TTF Großniedesheim IV   :   Heimrechttausch
Fr. 22.01.21 19:30 TTV Albisheim II - TTF Großniedesheim II   :    
                   
Do. 28.01.21 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim IV - TuS Bolanden   :    
Do. 28.01.21 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim - SV Pfingstweide II   :    
Fr. 29.01.21 20:15 TV GH Kleinkarlbach - TTF Großniedesheim III   :    
                   
Di. 02.02.21 20:00 ASV Hessheim II - TTF Großniedesheim IV   :    
Do. 04.02.21 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim III - FC Marnheim   :    
Fr. 05.02.21 20:00 TTV Bobenheim - TTF Großniedesheim   :    
                   
Mo. 08.02.11 20:00 TTV Bobenheim IV - TTF Großniedesheim III   :    
Do. 11.02.11 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim II - SG Unteres Eistal   :    
                   
Do. 18.02.11 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim IV - TuS Sausenheim II   :    
Do. 18.02.11 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim - DJK SG Conc. Ludwigshafen   :    
                   
Do. 25.02.11 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim III - SG Unteres Eistal II   :    
Fr. 26.02.11 20:00 TTV Bobenheim III - TTF Großniedesheim II   :    
Fr. 26.02.11 20:15 TuS Ramsen III - TTF Großniedesheim IV   :    
                   
Mi. 03.03.11 20:15 TSG Eisenberg II - TTF Großniedesheim III   :    
Do. 04.03.11 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim II - TTC Frankenthal II   :    
Do. 04.03.11 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim - TTC Frankenthal   :    
Do. 04.03.11 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim IV - SG Unteres Eistal III   :    
                   
Mi. 10.03.11 20:15 TSG Eisenberg III - TTF Großniedesheim IV   :    
Do. 11.03.11 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim III - VfR Hettenleidelheim II   :    
Fr. 12.03.11 20:00 TV Lambsheim II - TTF Großniedesheim   :    
                   
Mi. 17.03.11 20:00 FC Marnheim II - TTF Großniedesheim III   :    
Do. 18.03.11 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim - TTC Bad Dürkheim   :    
                   
Mi. 24.03.11 20:00 TTC Dirmstein II - TTF Großniedesheim IV   :    
Fr. 26.03.11 20:15 VfR Hettenleidelheim - TTF Großniedesheim   :    
                   
Do. 08.04.11 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim - TTC Oppau III   :    
Do. 08.04.11 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim IV - TSG Zellertal III   :    

Partner