aktualisiert am 28.07.2019

Do. 09.01.20 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim III
- TTF Großniedesheim IV   :    
                   
Di. 14.01.20 20:15 TTV Bobenheim II - TTF Großniedesheim II
  :    
Mi. 15.01.20 20:00 FC Marnheim - TTF Großniedesheim IV   :    
Do. 16.01.20 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim - TTC Schifferstadt   :    
Do. 16.01.20 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim III
- TuS Sausenheim II   :    
                   
Do. 23.01.20 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim II
- ASV Hessheim   :    
Do. 23.01.20 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim IV
- TTC Drimstein II   :    
Fr. 24.01.20 19:30 SV Kirchheim - TTF Großniedesheim   :    
Fr. 24.01.20 20:15 TuS Ramsen III - TTF Großniedesheim III
  :    
                   
Do. 30.01.20 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim - TSG Grünstadt   :    
Do. 30.01.20 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim III
- TSG Grünstadt V   :    
Fr. 31.01.20 20:15 TuS Ramsen II - TTF Großniedesheim II
  :    
Fr. 31.01.20 20:15 SV Kirchheimbolanden IV - TTF Großniedesheim IV
  :    
                   
Do. 06.02.20 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim II
- KSV Breunigweiler   :    
Do. 06.02.20 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim IV
- TSG Grünstadt IV   :    
Fr. 07.02.20 20:00 TTF Dannstadt-Schauernheim - TTF Großniedesheim   :    
Fr. 07.02.20 20:00 TTC Albisheim IV - TTF Großniedesheim III
  :    
                   
Do. 13.02.20 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim II
- SG Unteres Eistal   :    
Do. 13.02.20 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim IV
- TTC Albisheim IV   :    
Fr. 14.02.20 20:00 SV Pfingstweide II - TTF Großniedesheim   :    
Fr. 14.02.20 20:00 SG Unteres Eistal III - TTF Großniedesheim III
  :    
                   
Di. 18.02.20 19:30 SV Kirchheim II - TTF Großniedesheim II
  :    
Do. 20.02.20 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim III
- FC Marnheim II   :    
                   
Do. 27.02.20 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim - TTC Oggersheim II   :    
Fr. 28.02.20 20:00 TSV Bockenheim II - TTF Großniedesheim IV
  :    
                   
Di. 03.03.20 20:00 DjK Palatia Limburgerhof II - TTF Großniedesheim   :    
Mi. 04.03.20 20:00 TTC Dirmstein II - TTF Großniedesheim III   :    
Do. 05.03.20 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim II - TTC Frankenthal II   :    
Do. 05.03.20 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim IV
- TuS Sausenheim II   :    
                   
Do. 12.03.20 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim - TTF Frankenthal III   :    
Do. 12.03.20 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim III
- SV Kirchheimbolanden IV   :    
Fr. 13.03.20 20:15 TuS Ramsen III - TTF Großniedesheim IV
  :    
                   
Mo. 16.03.20 20:00 DjK Palatia Limburgerhof - TTF Großniedesheim   :    
Do. 19.03.20 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim IV
- TSG Grünstadt V   :    
Do. 19.03.20 20:15 TSG Grünstadt IV - TTF Großniedesheim III
  :    
                   
Do. 26.03.20 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim - TV Lambsheim   :    
                   
Do. 02.04.20 20:00 TSV Bockenheim II - TTF Großniedesheim III
  :    
                   
Do. 23.04.20 20:30 TTF Großniedesheim IV
- SG Unteres Eistal III   :    
Fr. 24.04.20 20:00 TTC Altrip - TTF Großniedesheim   :    

Partner